Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness

  • 93 m²

Situated nearly 5 minutes' walk from Camp Mangin, the spacious 2-bedroom Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness Marrakesh offers a Jacuzzi and an indoor pool for up to 4 guests. The ornate 19th-century palace complex "Palacio da Bahia" is 4.7 km from the 93 m² apartment, while the performing arts theater "Royal Theatre" can be found just 1.9 km away.

The apartment features views of the garden and includes a balcony and a dressing room with an air conditioner. Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the accommodation. Furthermore, towels is available.

Guests can also enjoy the convenience of a fitness area, promoting a healthy lifestyle during their stay.

For those who want to cook their own meals, Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness provides self-catering options such as an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

The apartment is about a 10-minute ride from the captivating museum "Musee Yves Saint Laurent Marrakech", which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Jardin Majorelle Garden is 2.9 km from the property. The nearest airport is Menara, 5 km from Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness, and Quartier Bayard bus station is merely a 5-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness Marrakesh
Elegant Duplex 2 Chambres
Mobile-only price

Elegant Duplex 2 Chambres

82 m from property
Ra 14 Calme Et Cosy Netflix, Wifi Et Parking Gratuits
Mobile-only price

Ra 14 Calme Et Cosy Netflix, Wifi Et Parking Gratuits

9.0
Superb 2 reviews
115 m from property
USD 65 USD 59
per night
Vista Holidays Warda A31
Mobile-only price

Vista Holidays Warda A31

8.8
Fabulous 8 reviews
162 m from property
USD 94 USD 85
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Shuttle

    • Paid airport shuttle

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security
    • Locker room

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots
    • Children's pool
    • Children's play area

    Recreation

    • Indoor swimming pool
    • Jacuzzi

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Terrace
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness?
      Popular spots near this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness include the ornate 19th-century palace complex "Palacio da Bahia", Maison de la Photographie Photography Gallery, Medina of Marrakesh, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness?
      Guests of this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is seafood restaurant Fish Kech, which boasts an impressive rating of 10/10 based on reviews. Additionally, cafeteria Patisserie Mirgon is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Does this accommodation have an internet connection?
      This accommodation offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • Is there a kitchen in this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness?
      At this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness, guests will be able to make use of an equipped kitchenette along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness?
      Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness is 87 m².
    • Does this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness include a pool?
      Absolutely, this spacious Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness does provide a private pool.
    • Does Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness provide pleasant views?
      Yes, Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness features views of the garden.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement Gueliz 2 Piscines, Jacuzzi Chauffe Et Fitness Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close